Calendario Serie D Maschile girone D
D D
Stagione 2012-2013 - Campionato D Girone D - Virtus Gambolò | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Virtus Gambolò | Turbigo Basket |
28/09/2012 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
2a And | Virtus Fagnano Olona | Virtus Gambolò |
05/10/2012 21:15 |
Palestra - Via De Amicis s.n.c., 21054, FAGNANO OLONA (VA) | |
3a And | U.S. Marnatese Basket | Virtus Gambolò |
12/10/2012 21:15 |
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Repubblica, 21050, MARNATE (VA) | |
4a And | Cbc Showcamp Corbetta | Virtus Gambolò |
21/10/2012 18:30 |
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini 22, 20010, BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI) | |
5a And | Gisowatt Venegono | Virtus Gambolò |
26/10/2012 21:15 |
Palestra Comunale - Piazza Aldo Moro 1 ang.Monte N, 21040, VENEGONO SUPERIORE (VA) | |
6a And | Virtus Gambolò | FTM Sanmaurense Pavia |
02/11/2012 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
7a And | Europower Olimpia Busto | Virtus Gambolò |
09/11/2012 21:15 |
Pal. Scuole Elementari - Via Samarate 110, 21052, BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA) | |
8a And | Virtus Gambolò | Baskettiamo Vittuone |
16/11/2012 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
9a And | Pieffepi Vision Siziano | Virtus Gambolò |
23/11/2012 21:30 |
Palazzetto - Via Adamello, 27010, SIZIANO (PV) | |
10a And | Virtus Gambolò | Pall. Verbano Luino |
30/11/2012 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
11a And | Olympia Bopers Voghera | Virtus Gambolò |
07/12/2012 21:15 |
Palaoltrepo - Via I | |
12a And | Nelson Somma Lombardo | Virtus Gambolò |
14/01/2013 21:30 |
PALESTRA - Via Palestro, 21019, SOMMA LOMBARDO (VA) | |
13a And | Virtus Gambolò | Ardens Sedriano |
21/12/2012 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
14a And | Fluidotecnica Robbio | Virtus Gambolò |
11/01/2013 21:15 |
Palazzo dello Sport - Via Dell' Artigianato, 27038, ROBBIO (PV) | |
15a And | Virtus Gambolò | La Sportiva Gavirate |
18/01/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
1a Rit | Turbigo Basket | Virtus Gambolò |
25/01/2013 21:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Rossini 10, 20020, VANZAGHELLO (MI) | |
2a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | Virtus Fagnano Olona |
01/02/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
3a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | U.S. Marnatese Basket |
08/02/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
4a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | Cbc Showcamp Corbetta |
15/02/2013 21:00 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
5a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | Gisowatt Venegono |
22/02/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
6a Rit | FTM Sanmaurense Pavia | Virtus Gambolò |
01/03/2013 21:15 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c., 27100, PAVIA (PV) | |
7a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | Europower Olimpia Busto |
08/03/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
8a Rit | Baskettiamo Vittuone | Virtus Gambolò |
15/03/2013 21:30 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO 'S. PERTINI' - Via S. Pertini, 20010, VITTUONE (MI) | |
9a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | Pieffepi Vision Siziano |
22/03/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
10a Rit | Pall. Verbano Luino | Virtus Gambolò |
05/04/2013 21:00 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO LE BETULLE - Via Lugano 41, 21016, LUINO (VA) | |
11a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | Olympia Bopers Voghera |
12/04/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
12a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | Nelson Somma Lombardo |
19/04/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
13a Rit | Ardens Sedriano | Virtus Gambolò |
24/04/2013 21:30 |
Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Allende Snc, 20018, SEDRIANO (MI) | |
14a Rit | Virtus Gambolò | Fluidotecnica Robbio |
03/05/2013 21:30 |
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia, 27025, GAMBOLO' (PV) | |
15a Rit | La Sportiva Gavirate | Virtus Gambolò |
10/05/2013 21:15 |
PALESTRA I.T.C. - Via Dei Gelsomini, 21026, GAVIRATE (VA) |